Competitors

  • Kyle Storm
    NPC Mens Physique
    2016 Mike Francois Classic
    7th place
  • Kyle Storm
    NPC Mens Physique
    2016 Mike Francois Classic
    7th place
  • Jenni Ernst
    NPC Masters Figure Competitor
  • Jenni Ernst
    NPC Masters Figure Competitor
  • Savahannah Byczek
    NPC Bikini/Figure Competitor
    2nd Place Limited Bikini NPC Natural Ohio
  • Savahannah Byczek
    NPC Bikini/Figure Competitor
    2nd Place Limited Bikini NPC Natural Ohio
  • Savahannah Byczek
    NPC Bikini/Figure Competitor
    2nd Place Limited Bikini NPC Natural Ohio
  • Savahannah Byczek
    NPC Bikini/Figure Competitor
    2nd Place Limited Bikini NPC Natural Ohio
  • Sarah Bruce

    Northcoast Figure B class
    winner and overall

    Julie Palmer Ultimate Showdown
    2016 Figure A class winner.

    Mike Francois Classic 2016
    Figure Class A winner.
  • Sarah Bruce

    Northcoast Figure B class
    winner and overall

    Julie Palmer Ultimate Showdown
    2016 Figure A class winner.

    Mike Francois Classic 2016
    Figure Class A winner.
  • Sarah Bruce

    Northcoast Figure B class
    winner and overall

    Julie Palmer Ultimate Showdown
    2016 Figure A class winner.

    Mike Francois Classic 2016
    Figure Class A winner.
  • Sarah Bruce

    Northcoast Figure B class
    winner and overall

    Julie Palmer Ultimate Showdown
    2016 Figure A class winner.

    Mike Francois Classic 2016
    Figure Class A winner.
  • Sarah Bruce
    NPC Figure Competitor
  • Sarah Bruce
    NPC Figure Competitor
  • Sarah Bruce
    NPC Figure Competitor
  • Sarah Bruce
    NPC Figure Competitor
  • Brittaney Weyand
    NPC Bikini Competitor
    Novice Overall Winner
    The Ohio State Championships
  • Brittaney Weyand
    NPC Bikini Competitor
    Novice Overall Winner
    The Ohio State Championships
  • Brittaney Weyand
    NPC Bikini Competitor
    Novice Overall Winner
    The Ohio State Championships
  • Brittaney Weyand
    NPC Bikini Competitor
    Novice Overall Winner
    The Ohio State Championships
  • Tonya Hickey- NPC Figure Competitor
  • Lisa Janusz- NPC Bodybuilder
  • Ciera Barrett
    NPC Figure Competitor
    1st place
    Ohio State Championships
  • Ciera Barrett
    NPC Figure Competitor
    1st place
    Ohio State Championships
  • Ciera Barrett
    NPC Figure Competitor
    1st place
    Ohio State Championships
  • Ciera Barrett
    NPC Figure Competitor
    1st place
    Ohio State Championships
  • Amy Lee-Shank
    Bikini Competitor
  • Erin Egelhoff
    Figure Competitor
  • Erin Egelhoff
    Figure Competitor
  • Laura Dennie
    NPC Figure Competitor
  • Laura Dennie
    NPC Figure Competitor
  • Laura Dennie
    NPC Figure Competitor
  • Laura Dennie
    NPC Figure Competitor
  • Andrew Martin
    NPC Bodybuilder
  • Andrew Martin
    NPC Bodybuilder
  • Andrew Martin
    NPC Bodybuilder
  • Andrew Martin
    NPC Bodybuilder
Share Button